I delegati


ASSOCIAZIONE PROFESSIONALI COLLABORATORI
Ancona SEVERINI Pier Giorgio NUCCI Mauro
Ancona CITTADINI Linda LAVAGNOLI Giulia
Ancona MURGIA Gianluca
Ancona EMILIOZZI Rosalba
Ancona LUMINATI Luigi
Ancona MENCARINI Roberto
Aosta GIROD Benoit PADALINO Simonetta
Aosta MAMMOLITI Daniele
Aosta ANTONELLI Valentina
Aosta MANO Alessandro
Bari LORUSSO Raffaele FIORELLA Raffaele
Bari MARTELLOTTA Bepi DORONZO Luciana
Bari DI MITRIO Stefania ROTUNDO Ruben
Bari FATIGUSO Vito
Bari SGAMBATI Patrizia
Bari MAZZA Mimmo
Bari FABBRICATORE Teresa
Bari FRALLONARDO Michele
Bologna NACCARI Antonio Matteo MOTTA Mattia
Bologna AMADASI Paolo Maria CARAPELLESE Addolorata (Dora)
Bologna AMADUZZI Marina MALACALZA Elisa
Bologna BERSANI Serena
Bologna CUMANI Claudio
Bologna MUSIANI Barbara
Bologna RASCHI Monica
Bologna PEDRABISSI Mara
Bologna BILLI Matteo
Bologna FRIGHI Federico
Bologna CIOCE Saverio
Bologna PASTANELLA Vittorio
Bologna PICCININI Fabrizio
Bolzano CERONE Rocco BASSO Lorenzo
Bolzano MALFERTHEINER Peter RINALDI Roberto
Bolzano BERT Chiara
Bolzano WILLEIT Brigitta
Bolzano RAFFAELLI Tiziana
Bolzano CONTE Angelo
Bolzano CASALINI Simone
Bolzano FABBI Silvia
Cagliari PAOLINI Paolo Carmelo ISOLA Cinzia
Cagliari TABASSO Celestino CIREDDU Paola
Cagliari MELONI Giuseppe GARRUCCIO Antonio
Cagliari MOSSA Mario GENTILE Luca
Cagliari SELLONI Simonetta MARINI Federico
Cagliari SIAS Gian Mario FOIS Gesuina
Cagliari SCANO Grazia Daniela MASIA Lucio
Cagliari SIMULA Tiziana MURRU Giuseppe
Cagliari SPANO Fausto PIRODDI Saimen
Cagliari CASANO Sergio
Cagliari DI GREZIA Giovanni
Campobasso MARCACCIO Michela COLELLA Roberto
Campobasso LUONGO Vincenzo POTENTE Stefania
Campobasso ROMANO Giovanni
Campobasso D'OTTAVIO Maurizio
Firenze BENNUCCI Alessandro BISOGNI Nazzareno
Firenze FABBRI Stefano SBARDELLATI Andrea
Firenze FATUCCHI Marzio
Firenze FICHERA Paola
Firenze TESTAI Leonardo
Firenze FORTINI Walter
Firenze CENTI Patrizia
Firenze BRILLI Chiara
Firenze MANZOTTI Michele
Firenze LOZITO Cristiano
Firenze DI LAZZARO Pietro
Firenze BELLOCCI Simona
Genova COSTANTE Alessandra FORNETTI Astrid
Genova AZZOLINI Fabio PO Franco
Genova FREGATTI Tommaso
Genova COLUCCIA Annamaria
Genova ZAGARESE Antonio
Genova SALVO Massimiliano
Genova CAROSINI Valentina
Genova RAPINI Lorenza
Genova CAROTENUTO Andrea
Milano PERUCCHINI Paolo FUMAGALLI Maria Ancilla
Milano DEL FREO Anna SAGGESE Massimiliano
Milano NEGRI Giovanni POIDIMANI Pietro Paolo
Milano GOLINO Elena BAIGUINI Angelo Luigi
Milano SCARINZI Claudio ALBERTI Giuseppe
Milano VOLPATI Marco DE CASA Olimpia
Milano VERNA Dea VECCHI Bruno
Milano PIRANI Fernanda URSO Daniele
Milano CREMONESI Andrea MORABITO Nicoletta
Milano PIROLI Gabriella CAMPAGNOLI Enrico
Milano DIRCEO Daniela FANELLI Alessandra
Milano MORIGI Andrea
Milano CERISANO Francesco
Milano CASSINELLI Fabrizio
Milano FRANCIÃ’ Cinzia
Milano COSTA Paolo
Milano NARDOMARINO Francesca
Milano RHO Edmondo
Milano AFFINITO Domenico
Milano COPPA Simona
Milano LUCA Antonino
Milano NAVACH Giancarlo
Milano BATTISTINI Stefania
Milano GRANDI Annalisa
Milano GALLIZZI Giuseppe
Milano PIROVANO Paolo
Milano PATARGA Alan
Milano BESANA Guido
Milano CECCATO Giuseppe
Milano BOMBELLI Silvia
Milano PORRO Gabriele
Milano SCARAMUCCI Pietro (Piero)
Milano PAPI Paolo
Milano CASSE' Cristiana
Milano NARDI Giuseppe (Pino)
Milano STIGLIANO Daniela
Milano ARTIOLI Denis
Milano GARIBOLDI Carlo Ercole
Milano ZILIO Mariatilde (Tilde)
Milano MOSCA Letizia
Milano ANTONINI Silvia
Milano CAVALERA Fabio
Milano ALBERIZZI Massimo A.
Milano MUSCAU Costantino
Milano FOSSATI Simona
Milano MONTANARI Andrea
Milano PINI Francesca
Milano ROSSI Marinella
Milano GALLAVOTTI Eugenio
Napoli SILVESTRI Claudio CUOMO Alberto
Napoli AUSIELLO Gerardo ESPOSITO Luciana
Napoli CAPPELLA Fabrizio MASTROLONARDO Massimo
Napoli ROANO Luigi ANDREONE Stefano
Napoli CAVA Maria
Napoli CAVALLO Renato
Napoli LIGUORI Cristina
Napoli RUSSO Giovanni
Napoli PIROZZI Alfonso
Napoli LA PENNA Maria Rosaria
Napoli FONDI Giovanni
Palermo LAURIA Emanuele RAIMONDI Attilio
Palermo RAFFA Orazio GALLO Santo
Palermo PETRINA Michela FIASCONARO Antonio
Palermo GULLETTA Giuseppe PETRALIA Giuseppe
Palermo MACALUSO Giancarlo GUGLIARA Lorenzo
Palermo GINEX Roberto
Palermo CICERO Alberto
Palermo RONSISVALLE Luigi
Perugia BARUFFI Marco PIOPPI Luana
Perugia CICCI Marta LAURETI Alessandro
Perugia CAMPANELLA Noemi
Perugia BUSCEMI Alessandro
Perugia CINQUE Massimiliano
Pescara PENNELLA Patrizia TORO Paolo
Pescara CERASI Concezio
Pescara D'IGNAZIO Gilda (Lalla)
Pescara DI NENNO Pier Paolo
Pescara MARCOZZI Domenico
Potenza AGATA Margherita MELE Filippo
Potenza OLIVETO Angelo PEPE Angela
Potenza LUTRELLI Pierantonio
Potenza FIORELLINI Giuseppe
Reggio Calabria PARISI Carlo Maria RUSSO Anna
Reggio Calabria ALBANESE Michele BELMONTE Giorgio
Reggio Calabria MUSMECI Andrea ARCIDIACO Francesco
Reggio Calabria REGOLO Luciano GIORDANO Antonella
Reggio Calabria CANGEMI Francesco CAMINITI Luigi
Reggio Calabria NANO Pino MARINO Eugenio
Reggio Calabria SALAMINA Raffaella BRUNO Cosimo
Reggio Calabria SQUILLACE Virgilio DE FRANCO Gianfranco
Reggio Calabria STANIZZI Rosario MANCO Ugo
Reggio Calabria IDÀ Carmelo
Reggio Calabria CATANESE Antonietta
Reggio Calabria SARLO Giuseppe
Reggio Calabria MORELLI Serafina
Reggio Calabria SCHIARITI Concetta
Roma PAPPAGALLO Lazzaro POLIDORO Tommaso
Roma DI GIANNANTONIO Paolo COVELLO Stefano
Roma MAZZOLA Maria Grazia NOVELLI Daniela
Roma ANSALDO Marco SOLDANO Monica
Roma POLIDORI Elena
Roma FANTAUZZI Cristiano
Roma ALTIERI Francesca
Roma MONTEFORTE Roberto
Roma CUCCHIARELLI Carla
Roma PALUMBO Vanna
Roma SAVATTERI Gaetano
Roma STELLA Tiziana
Roma BIASUTTI Frediana
Roma PREZIOSO Cristina
Roma SPADACCINO Maria Rosaria
Roma CORSINI Federica
Roma CORSINI Paolo
Roma LI DONNI Barbara
Roma BORROMETI Paolo
Roma DI TRAPANI Vittorio
Roma SPADARI Paola
Roma GARAMBOIS Silvia
Roma D'UBALDO Guido
Roma MONETTI Nadia
Roma DI SCHINO Maurizio
Roma ZANCHINI Giorgio
Roma MANCUSO Alessandra
Roma GALEAZZO Lidia
Roma GUERZONI Monica
Roma SERVENTI LONGHI Paolo
Roma MARANI Alessia
Roma RESTA Maria Silvia
Roma CATALDI Valerio
Roma SPIRITO Giampiero
Roma SOTIS Ilaria Maria
Torino COMAZZI INSALACO Cristina
Torino TALLIA Stefano ERCOLE Ezio
Torino GARBARINO Silvia GIUSTI Franca
Torino LONGHIN Diego ACQUAVIVA Alberto
Torino BOBBIO Marco COCCIULILLO Enrico
Torino GANDOLFO Giuseppe
Torino CALIGARIS Mimma DIMOPOLI Gianni
Torino CABASES Louis
Torino ARBEIA Maria Paola
Torino MAZZARIELLO Cristina
Torino FUMI Alberto
Torino FERRERO Barbara
Trieste MARTEGANI Alessandro CULIAT Erica
Trieste DOLHAR Poljanka MANSUTTI Lorenzo
Trieste MARTINI Fabiana
Trieste BEKAR Maurizio
Trieste FILIPOVIC GRCIC Nicola
Trieste RAUBER Pietro
Trieste BULFON Floriana
Venezia ANDOLFATTO Monica CANOVA Michela
Venezia ZENNARO Massimo TASSINATO Efrem
Venezia GIULIETTI Giuseppe
Venezia PAGLIALUNGA Maurizio
Venezia BOLOGNANI Tiziana
Venezia CHIARINI Nicola
Venezia ZAMBON Martina
Venezia VACCARI Alessandra
Venezia DORO Giuliano
Venezia NERI Diego
Venezia ANTONINI Alessio

Link